Company Overview

Development Stage

  • Ranking: Ranked #50 in Ulanqab by popularity
  • Salary: 81.3% of positions earn 2-4.5K, In 2026 vs last yeardecreased by 4%.。.
  • R&D: "医疗卫生/美容保健类" demand: 75%, "生物/制药/化工/环保类": 6.3%, "计算机/网络/技术类": 6.3%。
  • Recruiting: In 2026 vs 2025grew by 143%.
  • Requirement: Education: 不限 leads with 47.1%. Experience: 不限 leads with 70.6%.
  • Region: Distributed across 1 regions, 乌兰察布: 100%.

About the Company

Information is aggregated from the web and may not be exact. For reference only.
Information incorrect? Claim this company to edit

How Fast Is Hiring Growing? (9 open positions)

Manage
Note: How fast is hiring at 乌兰察布健民医院 growing? 2026: 17 openings (up 143%), 2025: 7 openings (down 72%), 2024: 25 openings (down 34%), 2023: 38 openings (up 23%), 2022: 31 openings. A rising curve may indicate expansion; a falling curve may indicate slower growth or good retention. Based on publicly available data, for reference only.

R&D Strength (Technical Talent Demand)

(More)
How is the demand for technical talent at 乌兰察布健民医院? Based on an analysis of 's job postings over the past year, "医疗卫生/美容保健类" demand: 75%, "生物/制药/化工/环保类": 6.3%, "计算机/网络/技术类": 6.3%. For reference only.

— What Are the Salaries Like? (16 records)

Manage
salary range: 2K - 15K, 81.3% of roles pay ¥2-4.5K
Note: salary statistics are based on 16 salary records from the past year and depend on the job sample. For reference only.
How is the salary at 乌兰察布健民医院?81.3% of positions earn 2-4.5K, Undergraduate salary: ¥。Ulanqab salary ranking: #31,医疗卫生/美容保健类 average salary ¥4.9K。 Note: Based on analysis of job postings, does not represent current on-the-job positions; system stability may affect objectivity. For reference only.Data inaccurate? Let us know

Job Category

  • 医疗卫生/美容保健类
    76.5% of total 76.5%
  • 客户服务类
    17.6% of total 17.6%
  • 工厂生产类
    11.8% of total 11.8%
  • 市场/公关/媒介类
    5.9% of total 5.9%

Education

  • 不限
    47.1% of total 47.1%
  • 大专
    35.3% of total 35.3%
  • 本科
    11.8% of total 11.8%
  • 高中
    5.9% of total 5.9%

Experience

  • 不限
    70.6% of total 70.6%
  • 1-3年
    11.8% of total 11.8%
  • 3-5年
    11.8% of total 11.8%
  • 5-10年
    5.9% of total 5.9%
View Detailed Analysis

What does 乌兰察布健民医院 require? Who is 乌兰察布健民医院 hiring? recruitment: 医疗卫生/美容保健类占比最多占76.5%,其次是客户服务类占17.6%. What education can get in at ? 不限占比最多占47.1%,其次是大专占35.3%. Work experience required at ? 不限占比最多占70.6%,其次是1-3年占11.8%. Where are the job locations at ? 乌兰察布占比最多占100%. Based on job postings from the past year, for reference only.

Business Registration

Provided by

Operating Status: 开业
Registered Capital: 50万(元)
Legal Representative: 陈映西
Date Established:
Credit Code: 91150902MA0Q29FG2P
Registered Address: 内蒙古自治区乌兰察布市集宁区解放路1号

People who follow this company also follow

Competitors (Similar Companies)

医院 保健 预防保健 康复

Report

*Reason:

Radical political or ideological topics
Advertising or spam
Pornographic or vulgar content
Obscene language or personal attacks
Other

Congratulations, submitted successfully!

Your edit is under review. You will be notified by email within 1 business day.

Submission failed.

Followed successfully. We'll notify you of any company updates.

Help others learn about this company, add my impression of this company»

Log in with the following accounts to save your follows

Followed successfully, we'll notify you of any company updates