Company Overview

Development Stage

  • Ranking: Ranked #41 in 长沙人力资源公司 by popularity
  • Salary: 52.4% of positions earn 3-8K, In 2026 vs last yeargrew by 80%.。Master's salary: ¥15.8K.
  • R&D: "机械/仪器仪表类" demand: 10.2%, "计算机/网络/技术类": 4.2%, "地质矿产冶金": 3.3%。
  • Recruiting: In 2026 vs 2025decreased by 5%. Demand for highly educated talent: Master's: 3.
  • Requirement: Education: 不限 leads with 38.9%. Experience: 不限 leads with 50.5%.
  • Region: Distributed across 8 regions, 长沙: 36.6%, 佛山: 15.3%, 上海: 13.4%, 常德: 10.2%.

About the Company

Hunan Anbo Renyun Technology Co., Ltd. is an independent brand under Shanghai Kenexa Human Resources Technology Co., Ltd., a leader in China's human capital cloud, and is also a provider of digital solutions covering the full life cycle of human resources for enterprises. Relying on the strong resource advantages of the parent brand Kenexa and drawing on the core team's more than ten years of experience in the human resources industry, Anbo Renyun has developed rapidly on the basis of deep cultivation in the field of basic personnel services in Changsha, growing into a human capital cloud service company that integrates a service model of "scientific methodology + cutting-edge technology + ultimate service" and a VX HCM product system combining personnel management cloud, recruitment management cloud, talent management cloud, and organizational development cloud. At present, Anbo Renyun's business scope covers 14 prefecture-level cities and prefectures in Hunan Province as well as provinces and cities across the country, and the company's strategic layout of being based in Hunan and serving Central China is being accelerated.

Expand
Information is aggregated from the web and may not be exact. For reference only.
Information incorrect? Claim this company to edit

Recruitment Overview / Current Status (37 open positions)

Manage
Note: How fast is hiring at Hunan Anbo Renyun Technology Co., Ltd. growing? 2026: 139 openings, 2025: 146 openings, 2021: 7 openings. A rising curve may indicate expansion; a falling curve may indicate slower growth or good retention. Based on publicly available data, for reference only.

R&D Strength (Technical Talent Demand)

(More)
How is the demand for technical talent at Hunan Anbo Renyun Technology Co., Ltd.? Based on an analysis of 's job postings over the past year, "机械/仪器仪表类" demand: 10.2%, "计算机/网络/技术类": 4.2%, "地质矿产冶金": 3.3%, "生物/制药/化工/环保类": 3.3%, "美术/设计/创意类": 2.8%, "医疗卫生/美容保健类": 1.4%. For reference only.

— What Are the Salaries Like? (216 records)

Manage
salary range: 3K - 50K, 52.4% of roles pay ¥3-8K
Note: salary statistics are based on 216 salary records from the past year and depend on the job sample. For reference only.
How is the salary at Hunan Anbo Renyun Technology Co., Ltd.?52.4% of positions earn 3-8K, Undergraduate salary: ¥。技工类 average salary ¥7.2K。 Note: Based on analysis of job postings, does not represent current on-the-job positions; system stability may affect objectivity. For reference only.Data inaccurate? Let us know

Salaries for hot jobs of

(More)
Are salaries high at Hunan Anbo Renyun Technology Co., Ltd.? We provide: 客服,调度,销售,服务员,操作工,巡检,库管,普工,包装设计,实习生,迎宾,中控,前台,客房,车调,大客户,客户经理,消防,传菜,保安. Click to view detailed salary analysis by job.

Related Industry Tags

Tags are auto-annotated by keyword text matching and may be correlated. For reference only.

Job Category

  • 技工类
    27.3% of total 27.3%
  • 酒店/餐饮/旅游/服务类
    22.7% of total 22.7%
  • 销售类
    16.2% of total 16.2%
  • 客户服务类
    13% of total 13%

Education

  • 不限
    38.9% of total 38.9%
  • 本科
    29.2% of total 29.2%
  • 大专
    25.9% of total 25.9%
  • 高中
    4.6% of total 4.6%

Experience

  • 不限
    50.5% of total 50.5%
  • 1-3年
    22.2% of total 22.2%
  • 3-5年
    19% of total 19%
  • 5-10年
    8.3% of total 8.3%
View Detailed Analysis

What does Hunan Anbo Renyun Technology Co., Ltd. require? Who is Hunan Anbo Renyun Technology Co., Ltd. hiring? recruitment: 技工类占比最多占27.3%,其次是酒店/餐饮/旅游/服务类占22.7%. What education can get in at ? 不限占比最多占38.9%,其次是本科占29.2%. High education required at ? 硕士占1.4%. Work experience required at ? 不限占比最多占50.5%,其次是1-3年占22.2%. Where are the job locations at ? 长沙占比最多占36.6%,其次是佛山占15.3%. Based on job postings from the past year, for reference only.

Business Registration

Provided by

Operating Status: 开业
Registered Capital: 1,000万(元)
Legal Representative: 许明
Date Established:
Credit Code: 91430102053859070D
Registered Address: 湖南省长沙市天心区芙蓉南路二段390号悦动商业广场C座7楼整层

People who follow this company also follow

Competitors (Similar Companies)

市政工程施工 工程 施工 环境管理
“Research, development, production, and sales of high-efficiency, safe ”
激光 环境监测 雷达 精密机械
“A comprehensive provider and advanced manufacturer of global motion co”
“Provide one-stop closed-loop solutions and services for battery full l”
日化 清洁用品 护理用品 牙膏
“为全球提供一流的大众交通生活”
“轨道交通运行安全装备的研发、生产、销售及服务”
“Bring the digital world to every person, home, and organization, to bu”
家具
工业电源 智能制造/生产/加工 工业自动化 工业控制
电池 电池制造 新兴能源 新能源
“Financial leasing services for small and medium-sized enterprises”
变速箱控制系统 动力总成 整车控制 汽车科技

Report

*Reason:

Radical political or ideological topics
Advertising or spam
Pornographic or vulgar content
Obscene language or personal attacks
Other

Congratulations, submitted successfully!

Your edit is under review. You will be notified by email within 1 business day.

Submission failed.

Followed successfully. We'll notify you of any company updates.

Help others learn about this company, add my impression of this company»

Log in with the following accounts to save your follows

Followed successfully, we'll notify you of any company updates