Company Overview

Development Stage

  • Stage: C轮, 4亿人民币。
  • Honors: 省级专精特新中小企业 省级创新型中小企业 According to algorithm
  • Salary: 70.3% of positions earn 10-30K, In 2026 vs last yeargrew by 4%.。Master's salary: ¥13.5K, Doctorate salary: ¥40.0K.
  • R&D: "其他(研发和技术类)" demand: 28.9%, "生物/制药/化工/环保类": 16.4%, "电子/电器/通信技术类": 6.3%。
  • Recruiting: In 2026 vs 2025grew by 38%. Demand for highly educated talent: Master's: 1, Doctorate: 1.
  • Requirement: Education: 本科 leads with 77.4%. Experience: 不限 leads with 35.2%.
  • Region: Distributed across 1 regions, 嘉兴: 99.4%, 上海: 0.6%.

About the Company

[Summary] OLED行业微米级精细金属掩膜版整合供应商

Information is aggregated from the web and may not be exact. For reference only.
Information incorrect? Claim this company to edit

众凌科技 Financing History (6 rounds)

Manage
C轮
Capital Market Favor
Latest Financing Round
  • Date: ?
  • Amount: 4亿人民币
  • Investor: 深创投,中国建投,毅达资本...

众凌科技 How Fast Is Hiring Growing? (8 open positions)

Manage
?
Growth Rate
2026 vs 2025
  • 2025: Up 96%
  • 2024: Down 14%
  • 2023: Down 31%
  • 2022: Up 3%
众凌科技 Year-by-Year Hiring:
* Hiring was generally low during 2020-2022 due to the pandemic
众凌科技 Campus Recruitment & Advanced Degree Talent Demand
Master's 1 Doctorate 1
Note: How fast is hiring at 浙江众凌科技股份有限公司 growing? 众凌科技2026: 130 openings (up 38%), 2025: 94 openings (up 96%), 2024: 48 openings (down 14%), 2023: 56 openings (down 31%), 2022: 81 openings (up 3%), 2021: 79 openings. A rising curve may indicate expansion; a falling curve may indicate slower growth or good retention. Based on publicly available data, for reference only.

众凌科技 Master's Degree Job Demand Analysis

(More)
?
Growth Rate
2026 vs 2025
  • 2025: Flat 0%-
  • 2024: Down 67%
  • 2023: Down 25%
众凌科技 Master's Hiring by Year:
* Hiring was generally low during 2020-2022 due to the pandemic
How fast is master's hiring at 浙江众凌科技股份有限公司 growing? 众凌科技Master's recruitment over the years: 2025: 1 openings (flat), 2024: 1 openings (down 67%), 2023: 3 openings (down 25%), 2022: 4 openings.

众凌科技 Doctoral Degree Job Demand Analysis

(More)
+300%
Growth Rate
2026 vs 2025
众凌科技 Doctoral Hiring by Year: 2026 — 3 more jobs than 2025
* Hiring was generally low during 2020-2022 due to the pandemic
How fast is doctoral hiring at 浙江众凌科技股份有限公司 growing? 众凌科技Doctorate recruitment over the years: 2026: 4 openings (up 1100%), 2025: 1 openings (flat).

众凌科技 R&D Strength (Technical Talent Demand)

(More)
How is the demand for technical talent at 浙江众凌科技股份有限公司? Based on an analysis of 众凌科技's job postings over the past year, "其他(研发和技术类)" demand: 28.9%, "生物/制药/化工/环保类": 16.4%, "电子/电器/通信技术类": 6.3%, "计算机/网络/技术类": 6.3%, "机械/仪器仪表类": 3.1%, "科研类": 2.5%. For reference only.

众凌科技 — What Are the Salaries Like? (158 records)

Manage
salary range: 3K - 50K, 70.3% of roles pay ¥10-30K
Note: salary statistics are based on 158 salary records from the past year and depend on the job sample. For reference only.
How is the salary at 浙江众凌科技股份有限公司?众凌科技70.3% of positions earn 10-30K, Fresh graduate salary: ¥14.6K。Jiaxing salary ranking top 45,其他(研发和技术类) average salary ¥19.7K。 Note: Based on analysis of job postings, does not represent current on-the-job positions; system stability may affect objectivity. For reference only.Data inaccurate? Let us know

Salaries for hot jobs of 众凌科技

(More)
Are salaries high at 浙江众凌科技股份有限公司? We provide: 研发工程师,会计,助理工程,材料研发,财务,实习生,总账,设计工程师,资深工程师,工艺研发,工艺高级工程师,开发工程师,研发设计,行政,产品开发,人力,制造技术,工艺工程,ie,分析. Click to view detailed salary analysis by job.

众凌科技 honors, qualifications & industry associations

Tags are labelled based on keyword text matching analysis and may be related to the company. For reference only.

Job Category

  • 其他(研发和技术类)
    28.9% of total 28.9%
  • 工厂生产类
    18.2% of total 18.2%
  • 技工类
    17% of total 17%
  • 生物/制药/化工/环保类
    16.4% of total 16.4%

Education

  • 本科
    77.4% of total 77.4%
  • 硕士
    7.5% of total 7.5%
  • 大专
    6.9% of total 6.9%
  • 博士
    3.1% of total 3.1%

Experience

  • 不限
    35.2% of total 35.2%
  • 3-5年
    21.4% of total 21.4%
  • 1-3年
    18.9% of total 18.9%
  • 5-10年
    18.9% of total 18.9%
View Detailed Analysis

What does 浙江众凌科技股份有限公司 require? Who is 众凌科技 hiring? 众凌科技 recruitment: 其他(研发和技术类)占比最多占28.9%,其次是工厂生产类占18.2%. What education can get in at 众凌科技? 本科占比最多占77.4%,其次是硕士占7.5%. High education required at 众凌科技? 硕士占7.5%,博士占3.1%. Work experience required at 众凌科技? 不限占比最多占35.2%,其次是3-5年占21.4%. Where are the job locations at 众凌科技? 嘉兴占比最多占99.4%,其次是上海占0.6%. Based on job postings from the past year, for reference only.

Business Registration

Provided by

Operating Status: 开业
Registered Capital: 23,376.5985万(元)
Legal Representative: 徐华伟
Date Established:
Credit Code: 91330481MA2JEEN33U
Registered Address: 浙江省嘉兴市海宁市海昌街道海宁经济开发区漕河泾路17号5幢101室

People who follow 众凌科技 also follow

众凌科技 Competitors (Similar Companies)

原料药 化工原料 化学品 精细化学品
智能五金 智能工厂 门锁 智能制造/生产/加工
“OLED行业微米级精细金属掩膜版整合供应商”
半导体 新材料 配件 导体材料
集成电路/IC 晶圆制造 半导体 DRAM
体育科技 电子元件 半导体 电子设备
“LED Microdisplay Chip R&D Company”
“精细金属掩模版研发商”

Report

*Reason:

Radical political or ideological topics
Advertising or spam
Pornographic or vulgar content
Obscene language or personal attacks
Other

Congratulations, submitted successfully!

Your edit is under review. You will be notified by email within 1 business day.

Submission failed.

Followed successfully. We'll notify you of any company updates.

Help others learn about this company, add my impression of this company»

Log in with the following accounts to save your follows

Followed successfully, we'll notify you of any company updates