Discover Great Companies Discover Great Clients
Popularity  3734   |   Followers  2 Claim this company
Changsha Yuhua District Hunan No.20 Communication No.22 Communication Engineering No.24 Construction Intelligence Chemical No.35 Cheng Shi Xin Informatization No.46 Xin Xi Xi Tong Ji Cheng No.89 Systems Engineering Zhi Hui Cheng Shi Yi Qi / Instruments System Integration Communication Technology Products Copies Nets Intelligent 科技型中小企业 省科技型中小企业 高新技术企业 省级高新技术企业 ISO9001认证 ISO14001认证 OHSAS18001认证
More

Company Overview

  • Nature: Private Enterprise Size: 100-499 employees Founded: 17年
  • Industry: Communication/Telecom/Network Equipment 、 Communication/Telecom Operations and Value-added Services
  • Full name: Tianzhirui Technology Co., Ltd.。

Development Stage

  • Honors: 科技型中小企业 省科技型中小企业 According to algorithm
  • Salary: 84.7% of positions earn 4.5-10K,。.
  • Recruiting: In 2026 vs 2025decreased by 75%.
  • Requirement: Education: 大专 leads with 61.5%. Experience: 不限 leads with 46.2%.
  • Region: Distributed across 1 regions, 长沙: 61.5%, 深圳: 30.8%, 广州: 7.7%.

About the Company

Tianzhirui Technology Co., Ltd. was formed in 2008 and officially registered and established on September 17, 2009. It is a high-tech private enterprise specializing in communication technology services and communication engineering construction, providing customers with overall solutions for consulting and design, project implementation, network maintenance, and software development.

Its business scope covers core network engineering, wireless engineering, transmission engineering, power supply engineering, communication pipeline engineering, indoor distribution system integration, intelligent building, computer network system integration, network optimization services, software development, and other diversified businesses, which are widely used in various fields of informatization construction such as buildings and smart cities.

Since the company was formed, it has established good partnerships with various communication operators and some well-known equipment vendors. We have always taken building high-quality projects as our unremitting pursuit and repaid customers with high-quality services. With the rapid development of social science and technology and the rapid expansion of the company's business, we continue to accept new things, learn new knowledge and new technologies, attract professional technical and management talents, and add new equipment and instruments. The company now has a number of software with independent intellectual property rights, a self-developed safety production on-site management and control platform, more than 100 professional technical and management personnel, hundreds of sets of various testing equipment and instruments, and dozens of engineering construction vehicles.

Since 2009, the company has obtained a series of qualifications and certifications, including Grade A qualification for information network system integration, Grade B service capability for information and communication construction enterprises, Grade 1 general contracting qualification for communications, Grade 2 professional contracting for electronic and intelligent engineering, Grade 2 professional contracting for building decoration and renovation engineering, Grade 3 qualification for information system integration and services, Grade 3 general contracting for construction engineering, Grade 3 general contracting for electric power engineering construction, Grade 3 general contracting for electromechanical engineering construction, Grade 3 professional contracting for steel structure engineering, Grade 3 professional contracting for urban and road lighting engineering, construction labor qualification, safety production license, Grade 1 registration and filing for safety technology prevention in Hunan Province, ISO9001 quality management system certification, ISO14001 environmental management system certification, OHSAS18001 occupational health certification, etc.

Expand
Information is aggregated from the web and may not be exact. For reference only.
Information incorrect? Claim this company to edit

How Fast Is Hiring Growing?

Manage
?
Growth Rate
2026 vs 2025
  • 2025: Up 9%
  • 2024: Up 38%
  • 2023: Up 700%
  • 2022: Down 75%
Year-by-Year Hiring:
* Hiring was generally low during 2020-2022 due to the pandemic
Note: How fast is hiring at Tianzhirui Technology Co., Ltd. growing? 2026: 3 openings (down 75%), 2025: 12 openings (up 9%), 2024: 11 openings (up 38%), 2023: 8 openings (up 700%), 2022: 1 openings (down 75%), 2021: 4 openings. A rising curve may indicate expansion; a falling curve may indicate slower growth or good retention. Based on publicly available data, for reference only.

— What Are the Salaries Like? (13 records)

Manage
salary range: 3K - 10K, 84.7% of roles pay ¥4.5-10K
Note: salary statistics are based on 13 salary records from the past year and depend on the job sample. For reference only.
How is the salary at Tianzhirui Technology Co., Ltd.?84.7% of positions earn 4.5-10K, Undergraduate salary: ¥。Administration/Logistics average salary ¥5.8K。 Note: Based on analysis of job postings, does not represent current on-the-job positions; system stability may affect objectivity. For reference only.Data inaccurate? Let us know

Job Category

  • Administration/Logistics
    23.1% of total 23.1%
  • Other
    15.4% of total 15.4%
  • Customer Service
    15.4% of total 15.4%
  • Electronics/Electrical/Communication Technology
    15.4% of total 15.4%

Education

  • 大专
    61.5% of total 61.5%
  • 本科
    23.1% of total 23.1%
  • 高中
    15.4% of total 15.4%

Experience

  • 不限
    46.2% of total 46.2%
  • 1-3年
    30.8% of total 30.8%
  • 3-5年
    15.4% of total 15.4%
  • 5-10年
    7.7% of total 7.7%
View Detailed Analysis

What does Tianzhirui Technology Co., Ltd. require? Who is Tianzhirui Technology Co., Ltd. hiring? recruitment: Administration/Logistics占比最多占23.1%,其次是Other占15.4%. What education can get in at ? 大专占比最多占61.5%,其次是本科占23.1%. Work experience required at ? 不限占比最多占46.2%,其次是1-3年占30.8%. Where are the job locations at ? 长沙占比最多占61.5%,其次是深圳占30.8%. Based on job postings from the past year, for reference only.

Business Registration

Provided by

Operating Status: 开业
Registered Capital: 10,000万(元)
Legal Representative: 钟林如
Date Established:
Credit Code: 914301116940289121
Registered Address: 长沙市雨花区香樟路469号融科东南海第NH1栋912室

People who follow this company also follow

Competitors (Similar Companies)

V
“致力成为国内一流、国际知名的通信、信息和软硬件技术的服务提供商”

Discover Great Companies, Discover Great Clients

长沙公司名录 长沙“Yuhua District”公司名录 长沙“系统集成”公司名录 长沙“通信工程”公司名录 长沙“建筑智能化”公司名录 长沙“智慧城市”公司名录 长沙“仪器/仪表”公司名录 附近的公司

Report

*Reason:

Radical political or ideological topics
Advertising or spam
Pornographic or vulgar content
Obscene language or personal attacks
Other

Congratulations, submitted successfully!

Your edit is under review. You will be notified by email within 1 business day.

Submission failed.

Followed successfully. We'll notify you of any company updates.

Help others learn about this company, add my impression of this company»

Log in with the following accounts to save your follows

Followed successfully, we'll notify you of any company updates