Company Overview

Development Stage

  • Ranking: Ranked #3 in 天津学生用品公司 by popularity
  • Salary: 57.5% of positions earn 10-30K, In 2026 vs last yeargrew by 60%.。Master's salary: ¥25.2K.
  • R&D: "计算机/网络/技术类" demand: 19.4%, "生物/制药/化工/环保类": 9.4%, "美术/设计/创意类": 6.8%。
  • Recruiting: In 2026 vs 2025grew by 42%. Demand for highly educated talent: Master's: 3.
  • Requirement: Education: 本科 leads with 70.7%. Experience: 1-3年 leads with 29.9%.
  • Region: Distributed across 6 regions, 珠海: 31.3%, 广州: 29.3%, 郑州: 14.2%, 天津: 13.1%.

About the Company

威莱是知名国际快消集团,拥有Walch(威露士),la,纺优美,菁华,Ka,ikoo,Dynamo,等知名品牌,在国内外线上和线下主流渠道拥有市场领先地位,以生活美学研究以及消费者洞察为基础,为消费者创造更美更健康的生活。工作地点在广州天河中心,良好的企业文化以及一流的办公环境,乐于分享及传帮带的工作氛围,为活力满满的小伙伴提供充足的晋升学习机会,并且拥有完善的福利机制以及奖金机制。希望对美好生活有追求、有艺术才艺及勇于挑战的小伙伴与威莱一起共创美好未来!

Expand
Information is aggregated from the web and may not be exact. For reference only.
Information incorrect? Claim this company to edit

威莱集团 How Fast Is Hiring Growing? (81 open positions)

Manage
?
Growth Rate
2026 vs 2025
  • 2025: Up 20%
  • 2024: Up 328%
  • 2023: Up 144%
  • 2022: Down 70%
威莱集团 Year-by-Year Hiring:
* Hiring was generally low during 2020-2022 due to the pandemic
威莱集团 Campus Recruitment & Advanced Degree Talent Demand
Master's 3
Note: How fast is hiring at 威莱(天津)贸易有限公司 growing? 威莱集团2026: 285 openings (up 42%), 2025: 201 openings (up 20%), 2024: 167 openings (up 328%), 2023: 39 openings (up 144%), 2022: 16 openings (down 70%), 2021: 53 openings. A rising curve may indicate expansion; a falling curve may indicate slower growth or good retention. Based on publicly available data, for reference only.

威莱集团 Master's Degree Job Demand Analysis

(More)
威莱集团 Master's Hiring by Year:
* Hiring was generally low during 2020-2022 due to the pandemic
How fast is master's hiring at 威莱(天津)贸易有限公司 growing? 威莱集团Master's recruitment over the years: 2025: 3 openings (up 20%), 2023: 3 openings (up 144%), 2022: 4 openings (down 70%), 2021: 1 openings.

威莱集团 Doctoral Degree Job Demand Analysis

(More)
N/A
Growth Rate
威莱集团 Doctoral Hiring by Year: 2022 — same as 2021
* Hiring was generally low during 2020-2022 due to the pandemic
How fast is doctoral hiring at 威莱(天津)贸易有限公司 growing? 威莱集团Doctorate recruitment over the years: 2022: 1 openings (down 70%), 2021: 1 openings.

威莱集团 R&D Strength (Technical Talent Demand)

(More)
How is the demand for technical talent at 威莱(天津)贸易有限公司? Based on an analysis of 威莱集团's job postings over the past year, "计算机/网络/技术类" demand: 19.4%, "生物/制药/化工/环保类": 9.4%, "美术/设计/创意类": 6.8%, "其他(研发和技术类)": 2.6%, "机械/仪器仪表类": 2.3%. For reference only.

威莱集团 — What Are the Salaries Like? (351 records)

Manage
salary range: 6K - 50K, 57.5% of roles pay ¥10-30K
Note: salary statistics are based on 351 salary records from the past year and depend on the job sample. For reference only.
How is the salary at 威莱(天津)贸易有限公司?威莱集团57.5% of positions earn 10-30K, Fresh graduate salary: ¥3.8K。Tianjin salary ranking top 15,经营管理类 average salary ¥32.7K。 Note: Based on analysis of job postings, does not represent current on-the-job positions; system stability may affect objectivity. For reference only.Data inaccurate? Let us know

Salaries for hot jobs of 威莱集团

(More)
Are salaries high at 威莱(天津)贸易有限公司? We provide: bp,hr,运营,品牌,销售,财务,ba,渠道,设计师,行政,媒介,培训,策划,bd,市场,短视频,直播,od,vp,研发工程师. Click to view detailed salary analysis by job.

威莱集团 Related Industry Tags

Tags are auto-annotated by keyword text matching and may be correlated. For reference only.

Job Category

  • 经营管理类
    28.8% of total 28.8%
  • 人力资源类
    22.2% of total 22.2%
  • 客户服务类
    20.5% of total 20.5%
  • 计算机/网络/技术类
    19.4% of total 19.4%

Education

  • 本科
    70.7% of total 70.7%
  • 大专
    25.1% of total 25.1%
  • 硕士
    2.6% of total 2.6%
  • 不限
    1.7% of total 1.7%

Experience

  • 1-3年
    29.9% of total 29.9%
  • 3-5年
    28.5% of total 28.5%
  • 5-10年
    28.5% of total 28.5%
  • 不限
    12.8% of total 12.8%
View Detailed Analysis

What does 威莱(天津)贸易有限公司 require? Who is 威莱集团 hiring? 威莱集团 recruitment: 经营管理类占比最多占28.8%,其次是人力资源类占22.2%. What education can get in at 威莱集团? 本科占比最多占70.7%,其次是大专占25.1%. High education required at 威莱集团? 硕士占2.6%. Work experience required at 威莱集团? 1-3年占比最多占29.9%,其次是3-5年占28.5%. Where are the job locations at 威莱集团? 珠海占比最多占31.3%,其次是广州占29.3%. Based on job postings from the past year, for reference only.

Business Registration

Provided by

Operating Status: 开业
Registered Capital: 200万(香港元)
Legal Representative: 左大维
Date Established:
Credit Code: 91120222583286935Q
Registered Address: 天津新技术产业园区武清开发区新创路4号

People who follow 威莱集团 also follow

威莱集团 Competitors (Similar Companies)

“Disinfection and personal care and home cleaning”
变压器 滤波器 电抗器 电源变压器
国际工程 工程总承包/EPC 海外 工程
通信 电信 网络通信 通信工程
“Leading enterprise in the national pump industry”
睡眠健康 智能灯泡 大健康 阴道镜
“Good jobs are all on 51job”
“A key state-owned backbone enterprise directly managed by the central ”
复合材料 新材料 树脂 环氧树脂
“User first, technology for good”
“专业从事电子加速器生产销售、辐照加工、高新材料、电子束辐射应用等业务的综合性核技术应用业务”
“Explorer, Brave Heart”
“Industry 4.0 smart factory construction”
“Overall solution provider, operator and service provider for new smart”
能源 清洁能源 核电 电力

Report

*Reason:

Radical political or ideological topics
Advertising or spam
Pornographic or vulgar content
Obscene language or personal attacks
Other

Congratulations, submitted successfully!

Your edit is under review. You will be notified by email within 1 business day.

Submission failed.

Followed successfully. We'll notify you of any company updates.

Help others learn about this company, add my impression of this company»

Log in with the following accounts to save your follows

Followed successfully, we'll notify you of any company updates